Bungalow-Guest House Alpina

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Pets

Location

    Bungalow-Guest House Alpina Vusanje is located around 25 minutes' walk from the large karst Ali Pasha Springs, giving access to various tourist spots nearby.

    This Vusanje villa is 3.9 km from Grncar River, and Syri i Skafkacit is 2.2 km away.

    Overlooking the garden, the property consists of a dining area. Along with a sofa bed, the interior features an in-room fireplace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Bungalow-Guest House Alpina Vusanje

    Overlooking the garden, the property consists of a dining area. Along with a sofa bed, the interior features an in-room fireplace.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0

    Location of Bungalow-Guest House Alpina Vusanje

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Bungalow-Guest House Alpina Vusanje

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Are pets allowed at Bungalow-Guest House Alpina?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at Bungalow-Guest House Alpina.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Bungalow-Guest House Alpina?
      Staying at Bungalow-Guest House Alpina, you shouldn't miss Vusanje's main landmarks, including Syri i Skafkacit located nearly a 25-minute walk away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bungalow-Guest House Alpina Vusanje